Menehune Final
1. Mikaela
2. John
3. Aiden
4. Ivy
5. Cole
6. Kaia

U14 Girls
1. Meadow
2. Malia
3. Charlie
4. Kaia
5. Sophia B
6. Brooklyn


Open Final
1. CJ
2. David
3. Dylan
4. Cannon
5. Alec
6. Declan


Boys U18
1. Bailey
2. Zach
3. CJ

Girls U14
1. Mikaela
2. Brooklyn
3. Malia
4. Maili
5. Ivy
6. Charlie

Girls U16
1. Meadow
2. Ivy
3. Charlie
4. Grace

Push-In
1. Lani
2. Destiny
3. Sofia B
4. Ella
5. Kai

Open Final
1. David M
2. CJ
3. Colby
4. Bailey
5. Dylan
6. Jarrod
U14 Girls
1. Malia
2. Kaia
3. Brooklyn
4. Mikaela

5. Ivy


Menehune Final
1. Mikaela
2. Aiden
3. Cole
4. Brooklyn
5. Cora
6. Lani


Boys U14
1. Aiden
2. Xavier
3. Cole


Boys U16
​1. Dylan
2. Alec
3. Cannon

U16 Boys
1. Dylan
2. Carson
3. Cannon
4. Bryce


U18 Boys
1. CJ
2. Bailey

U14 Boys
1. Aiden
2. Carson
3. John


U16 Girls
​1.Malia
2. Meadow
3. Mikaela
4. Brooklyn
5. Sophia B


Womens
1. Jade


U14 Girls
1. Mikaela
2. Meadow
3. Malia
4. Sofia
5. Brooklyn


Longboard Open
1. Dylan
2. David
3. Joy
4. Garrett
5. Mikaela
6. Emily



Push-in
1. Addie
2. Sophia
3. Corbin
4. Lani
5. Kai

Open Final
1. David
2. CJ
3. Dylan
4. Aiden
5. Bryce
6. Carson

Menehune
1. Aiden
2. Mikaela
3. John
4. Cole
5. Brooklyn
6. Sophia


Body Board
​1.Brooklyn
2. Cora
3. Mikaela
Menehune Final
1. Mikaela
2. Ivy
3. Cole
4. Brooklyn

5. John

​6. Lani

Body Board Final
1. Grace
2. Emily
3. Sofia M
4. Malia
5. Brooklyn
6. Ivy
7. Sofia B

Boys U14
1. Carson
2.  Alec
3. John

Boys U16
1. Dylan
2. Colby
3. Alec
4. Bryce
5. Carson
​6. Declan
Mens Longboard
1. David M   

Women's Longboard
1. Betsy
2. Emily
​3. Ivy

Ladies Short Board
1. Jennifer
2. Jade

Body Board
1. Malia
2. Sophia
3. Destiny
4. Brooklyn


Push-In Final
1. Lani
2. Sofia
3. Corbin
4. Destiny
5. India
6. Kai

Longboard Menehune
1. Ivy

Event Results

Results from event Saturday, October 28, 2017






2018 Event Schedule


​August 19

September 29

October 27

November 10

​December 1


Event Results

Results from event Sunday, June 25, 2017






Event Results

Results from event Sunday, August 20, 2017






Event Results

Results from event Sunday, July 16, 2017






Longboard Junior Boys
1. Garrett

Longboard Mens
1. Dylan
2. Scott

Longboard Masters
​1. David

Longboard Ladies
1. Betsy

Open Final
1. David
2. Bailey
3. Dylan
4. Cannon
​5. Alec
U16 Boys
1. Dylan
2. Cannon
3. Alec
4. Declan


U16 Girls
1. Meadow
2. Charlie
3. Malia


U18 Girls
1. Grace


Longboard Mixed
​1.Garett
2. Ivy
3. Mikaela
4. Grace
5. Brooklyn


U14 Boys
1. John
2. Aiden
3. Xavier
4. Cole
5. Duncan
6.Carson


Push-in
1. Sophia B
2. Corbin
3. Lani
4. Emerson
5. Kai